Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Sport Compact

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX491010453-
233Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX1910104467
388Justin SitterleFloresville, TX2681141736
428Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX17101039459
521TShaun TracyFloresville, TX281036588
670Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX599353100
776YDonald LewisAustin, TX199341112
89TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX157287166
93%Sam WalkerHardy, AR135220233
1043Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX45219234
1132Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX156195258
1281Michael Burris JrMarion, TX3445186267
1318Michael Burris SrMarion, TX345172281
1475Chad MillerSomerset, TX45161292
1514Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX222114339
168Robert KelmKyle, TX333112341
1712Billy McCallSomerset, TX3399354
18Janel DuncanSan Antonio, TX1162391
1912Courtney McCallVon Ormy, TX11135418
208Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX1133420
2135Darrel JonesSan Antonio,, TX1131422
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels