Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Sport Compact

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX1344181-
288Justin SitterleFloresville, TX14451783
355Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX3441774
421TShaun TracyFloresville, TX14516417
581Michael Burris JrMarion, TX344415724
628Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX34414338
718Michael Burris SrMarion, TX34414239
870Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX13310279
976YDonald LewisAustin, TX3310180
1012Billy McCallSomerset, TX2268113
119TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX11265116
1232Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX2265116
1375Chad MillerSomerset, TX2265116
148Robert KelmKyle, TX11136145
1512Courtney McCallVon Ormy, TX11135146
163%Sam WalkerSan Antonio, TX1132149
1735Darrel JonesSan Antonio,, TX1131150
1843Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX128153
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37