Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2024

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144KMike KeylichLavernia, TX277236-
218SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX2672333
392RRobert KeylichDevine, TX3820729
466Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX466619937
518Kyle KirklandIngram, TX4518650
641Wade JonesJourdanton, TX36618353
755RRusty HeadBuda, TX134416571
87Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX1614888
944XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX34414690
1094Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX133514294

Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Harold MarcxSomerset, TX2788261-
2H2SShane Stonebraker (R)Freer, TX48824516
364Danny Dear (R)Cibolo, TX25622833
418MJoseph MontemayorSan Antonio, TX16719863
528Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX124517091
658Matthew HodgeUhland, TX1455147114
78DJ SchroatAdkins, TX344144117
817SCOTT WALKERCibolo, TX44135126
914Mark PivarnikIngram, TX134127134
10816Ryan McDonald (R)Floresville, TX24125136

Late Models by Nogalitos Gear

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Landon SowderElmendorf, TX135128-
277Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX451262
35KCarl Reusser (R)Orange Grove, TX251262
424Robert Minten JrLa Coste, TX2351253
59RRay DoyonLaCoste, TX1441244
648Cody LeonardSinton, TX233311711
75RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX133411414
891Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX234411315
953XMatt FoxKerrville, TX24410721
107XRory JordanVictoria, TX23310721

Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX2677228-
257Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX36720622
326WRobert Wiggins (R)Boerne, TX5619929
496Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX134517850
588Steven Whiteaker III (R)Robstown, TX36617850
611XJohnny TorresSan Antonio, TX233414880
758Rowdy FlanaganMarble Falls, TX13412999
810DClint Everage (R)New Braunfels, TX45120108
9747Joshua TuttleSan Antonio, TX13399129
1021TRay Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX233378150

Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply

As of 6/1/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Eric WilsonUvalde, TX1777259-
211JJosh JonesSan Antonio, TX5772509
370Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX257724712
4007James Baum (R)Floresville, TX47824613
5825Justin Van Winkle (R)Floresville, TX255721049
622Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX355519267
738Sonny KinnamanSan Antonio, TX24418673
83%Sam WalkerHardy, AR15516693
976YDonald LewisAustin, TX6616198
1098Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX144138121

Emods by

As of 5/4/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1L87Parker TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX111140-
26"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX111391
344VCaden ValentaVictoria, TX111382
400EJaden Edmond (R)Corpus Christi, TX111373
522Zachary CalhounCorpus Christi, TX111364
675HMickey HelmsVictoria, TX11355
713PHunter PorterCorpus Christi, TX11346
859BBrianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX11337
995Tim Thompson (R)Corpus Christi, TX11328
1026Johnny JohnsonMcAllen, TX11319

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024STIMS Modifieds by Hortch Speed Shop
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving