Points

Race Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX1101010336-
256Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX71027957
377Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX37926571
428Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX5824492
522zDarrell BoydBoerne, TX188235101
6BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX3666232104
782Rick GreenBertram, TX1456211125
894Chris MorrisTaylor, TX455186150
989CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX4555159177
102Arien GassmanLa Vernia, TX15148188

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX49911408-
253kKasey KraussSeguin, TX681038523
324Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX481136147
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX39933672
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX51032187
640Dakota HurleySandia, TX447275133
78CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1346242166
811XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX56230178
9199Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1446218190
1099Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1456214194

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195sSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX71010370-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX3567270100
377Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX555258112
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX1555217153
599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1466207163
614JRJames ColeSan Antonio, TX355168202
711XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX134160210
813MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1333152218
9BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX123129241
1038Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX133101269

Sport Compact

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX491111453-
233Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX11011114467
328Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX17111142528
488Justin SitterleFloresville, TX2791241736
521TShaun TracyFloresville, TX291139855
670Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX16101039360
776YDonald LewisAustin, TX1101037677
89TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX157287166
93%Sam WalkerHardy, AR136250203
1043Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX45219234

Late Models

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3666275-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX17772678
31XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX15623441
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX27723045
59Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX266622946
653XMatt FoxKerrville, TX35521362
708Landon SowderElmendorf, TX34520174
819Barry QuadeSchertz, TX145160115
95Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX135153122
1057Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX25148127
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels