Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3555236-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX6662279
31xAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX14520234
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX26619739
59Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX255519343
653XMatt FoxKerrville, TX24417561
708Landon SowderElmendorf, TX33416670
85Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX13515383
919Barry QuadeSchertz, TX144132104
1057Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX24119117

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX1999336-
256Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX6927957
377Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX36826571
428Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX5824492
522ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX177235101
6BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX3666232104
782Rick GreenBertram, TX1456211125
894Chris MorrisTaylor, TX455186150
989CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX3444159177
102Arien GassmanLa Vernia, TX15148188

Sport Compact

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX491010453-
233Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX1910104467
388Justin SitterleFloresville, TX2681141736
428Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX17101039459
521TShaun TracyFloresville, TX281036588
670Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX599353100
776YDonald LewisAustin, TX199341112
89TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX157287166
93%Sam WalkerHardy, AR135220233
1043Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX45219234

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX38810408-
224Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX481036147
353KKasey KraussSeguin, TX57934860
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX388302106
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX59291117
640Dakota HurleySandia, TX336237171
7199Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1445218190
899Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1456214194
98CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1335207201
1011XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX45197211

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX71010370-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX3567270100
377Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX444219151
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX444177193
599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1455172198
611XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX134160210
714JRJames ColeSan Antonio, TX244132238
8BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX123129241
913MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1222115255
10BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1186284

Emods

As of 6/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1333111-
204Cooper KolibaVictoria, TX2331038
3L87Nathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX12227635
46"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX12227437
559BBrianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX1226645
66Brad WaddupsCorpus Christi, TX226546
795Jeff MarkertCorpus Christi, TX1116447
868Tdaniel taylorSinton, TX226249
958Rowdy FlanaganMarble Falls, TX1113774
1023Dustin WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX1113675
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels