Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 10/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3777271-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX167725912
310Landon SowderElmendorf, TX47724625
419Barry QuadeSchertz, TX25520269
557Jason Kelly25620071
608Alton FambroElmendorf, TX24619873
799Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX233108163
829LJamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX3398173
988Bobby JackSandia, TX3396175
1089CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX222378193

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX7910288-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX488827513
35Cody ClarkConverse, TX71025632
47Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX4823949
582Rick GreenBertram, TX1466182106
614TTalon MintenSeguin, TX466177111
744XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX346164124
88Logan DinsmoreKerrville, TX1456142146
924RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX166140148
1048RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX155139149

Tuners

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1816Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX9121314438-
233Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX13131342117
314Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX312131441622
455Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX3121338652
588Justin SitterleFloresville, TX7111338454
614TShaun TracyFloresville, TX11212331107
79TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX3712325113
832Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX1711313125
981Michael Burris JrMarion, TX3712308130
1028Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX389306132

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Dakota HurleySandia, TX181013393-
299ADillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX18111437815
34DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX691237221
436George QuintanillaAdkins, TX49284109
518SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX39278115
64SAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX14410267126
793Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX13410253140
844KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX310246147
938Joshua SewellKingsville, TX249238155
1034HHunter PetersonLa Coste, TX28221172

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/30/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Sterling TauschSan Antonio, TX5911361-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX29111132437
353Edward OakesCuero, TX1468247114
411Tom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX148221140
591Craig OakesMarshall, TX1688220141
621Nathan OakesCuero, TX149213148
75RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX347190171
826J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX2556179182
979Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX4446175186
10BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX156168193
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway11/13/2021Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/13/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/30/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/30/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/30/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/30/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/29/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/29/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/29/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/29/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/29/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 10/29/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction