Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX2555194-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX14551859
310Landon SowderElmendorf, TX35517618
419Barry QuadeSchertz, TX24416925
508Alton FambroElmendorf, TX24516826
657Jason Kelly14516430
799Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX23310886
829LJamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX2267127
912Carl DyerBastrop, TX2265129
1088Bobby JackSandia, TX2264130

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX789288-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX477727513
35Cody ClarkConverse, TX5822464
47Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX3720880
582Rick GreenBertram, TX1466182106
614TTalon MintenSeguin, TX466177111
744XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX346164124
824RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX155140148
948RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX155139149
10117Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX233107181

Tuners

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1816Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX891011391-
214Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX310111137714
355Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX3101135041
433Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX10101034744
532Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX171131378
688Justin SitterleFloresville, TX591031081
714TShaun TracyFloresville, TX1101030091
881Michael Burris JrMarion, TX2510270121
99TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX259254137
10007Aaron DriscollSan Antonio, TX48245146

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Dakota HurleySandia, TX16810348-
299ADillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1781133018
34DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX671030939
436George QuintanillaAdkins, TX4928464
593Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX134925395
618SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX37227121
734HHunter PetersonLa Coste, TX28221127
829Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX1256208140
94SAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX1337206142
1044KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX28192156

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Sterling TauschSan Antonio, TX489297-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX279928611
311TThomas GrothuesSan Antonio, TX14722176
453Edward OakesCuero, TX146621780
521Nathan OakesCuero, TX147188109
691Craig OakesMarshall, TX1566184113
726J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX2556179118
85RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX345167130
924RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX44157140
1079Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX3335137160
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction