Points

Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX181010361-
25RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX39101134615
322zDarrell BoydBoerne, TX281031843
48GGreg Dinsmore245726992
577Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX146216145
691Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX1445191170
7101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX555154207
886Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX1444153208
994Chris MorrisTaylor, TX1344151210
1087Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX223123238

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153KKasey KraussSeguin, TX4710385-
241Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX671135827
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX467935332
418SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX441033253
544KMike KeylichLavernia, TX161133253
620Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX36930679
766Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX277930283
87Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX31029986
992RRobert KeylichDevine, TX131029293
1010Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX38257128

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker Hernandez (R)San Antonio, TX2710347-
211TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX36826582
377Cody BeddoePearland, TX167726087
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX2777226121
514Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX1457203144
691Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2356202145
7879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX4455195152
8747Joshua TuttleSan Antonio, TX255166181
957Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX136158189
1079Joe AramendiaSeguin, TX1344149198

Late Models

As of 10/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan Doyon (R)LaCoste, TX891010273-
277Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX36825716
39RRay DoyonLaCoste, TX67924429
424RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX27923142
529Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX36822944
657Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX16922053
753XMatt FoxKerrville, TX28820568
85Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX157148125
912Kody HardageSeguin, TX455147126
1023Mike KeylichLavernia, TX27145128

Sport Compact

As of 10/27/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX491011402-
251Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX2910113984
311JJosh JonesSan Antonio, TX9101038517
43%Sam Walker (R)Hardy, AR281136240
59TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX167286116
676YDonald LewisAustin, TX488281121
788Justin SitterleFloresville, TX1345237165
883Sonny KinnamanSan Antonio, TX267236166
98James Gottsch (R)Von Ormy, TX1167231171
1002Kaden Moran (R)Kyle, TX444180222

Fireballs

As of 10/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Matthew HodgeUhland, TX4666212-
28Bobby JackSandia, TX15772066
318MJoseph Montemayor (R)San Antonio, TX46616943
415William CavendarLeming, TX14412884
55Lance GaitherSan Antonio, TX233311498
613Howie MarcxSomerset, TX44471141
74JJ.C. Paull JrCorpus Christi, TX12267145
875Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX12265147
914Mark PivarnikIngram, TX13364148
102KKiehl VanblarcumRobstown, TX11236176

Royal Rumble - 2023

STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods

As of 6/17/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX444154-
286Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX14441531
38JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX14441522
45RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX123413519
522zDarrell BoydBoerne, TX2412529
677Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX1311836
794Chris MorrisTaylor, TX123311341
891Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX1129163
956Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX138668
108GGreg Dinsmore138569

Factory Stock Poker Run - 2023

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/7/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Rusty HeadBuda, TX233110-
211Trey JonesNorman, OK2331073
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX22231064
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX1239911
553KKasey KraussSeguin, TX1239911
641Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX2239614
744KMike KeylichLavernia, TX239218
892RRobert KeylichDevine, TX138822
918SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX1138723
107Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX138426

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/27/2023
Full Points
Fireballsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rodsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Hercules Foundation Repair
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Russ Parker Construction
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
Swenson Racing Components
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
On Demand Shirts
Price Chevrolet
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bushs Chicken
Machinery Auctioneers