Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX222279-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX222763
329Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX1226910
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX1226811
55Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX1126514
61xAndrew HeslerCedar Falls, IA126415
737A. J. WernetteHondo, TX226316
89Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX1113940
910Landon SowderElmendorf, TX1113742
107XRory JordanVictoria, TX1113742

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2555192-
277Robert Liese Jr.Schertz, TX24516923
356Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX3515537
45RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX144415141
528Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX3412765
682Rick GreenBertram, TX123310983
75DJ SchroatAdkins, TX13310389
822ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX1339993
994Chris MorrisTaylor, TX22278114
1029Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX12271121

Sport Compact

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX1344181-
288Justin SitterleFloresville, TX14451783
355Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX3441774
421TShaun TracyFloresville, TX14516417
581Michael Burris JrMarion, TX344415724
628Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX34414338
718Michael Burris SrMarion, TX34414239
870Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX13310279
976YDonald LewisAustin, TX3310180
1012Billy McCallSomerset, TX2268113

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1455150-
291Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX24451455
353KKasey KraussSeguin, TX23413812
424Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX24513515
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX4512129
615William CavendarLeming, TX2512030
720Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX13310347
811XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX2310050
975Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX138862
1000Zach FreemanThree Rivers, TX148763

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX444139-
299Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX13441372
314Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX12227366
424RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX1226574
511TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX1226475
679Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX111139100
711TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX111138101
8Brian HarbisonFloresville, TX11137102
973Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX11136103
1038Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX11135104

Emods

As of 4/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX122275-
26"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX1222741
304Cooper KolibaVictoria, TX122696
459BBrianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX122669
595Jeff MarkertCorpus Christi, TX1116411
6L87Nathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX1113936
758Rowdy FlanaganMarble Falls, TX1113738
823Dustin WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX1113639
96Brad WaddupsCorpus Christi, TX113342
1046Johnathon CervantesCorpus Christi, TX113243
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37