Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Dakota HurleySandia, TX16810348-
299ADillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1781133018
34DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX671030939
436George QuintanillaAdkins, TX4928464
593Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX134925395
618SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX37227121
734HHunter PetersonLa Coste, TX28221127
829Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX1256208140
94SAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX1337206142
1044KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX28192156
1199Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1146180168
1238Joshua SewellKingsville, TX136179169
1344KKatherine KeylichLa Vernia, TX135148200
1423KKasey KraussSeguin, TX134147201
15747GW Hessong2445145203
167Jesse SandovalCorpus Christi, TX15144204
1725RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX44136212
1810Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX5134214
1920Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX135133215
208CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX224128220
21174Mickey HelmsVictoria, TX333109239
2213Johnny JohnsonMcAllen, TX1144107241
23133Megan DodsonPortland, TX1386262
24741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX11381267
2517EJerry EvansRefugio, TX1381267
2630Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX112275273
2792Brandon GaitherSan Antonio, TX112374274
2844CCord BeardEdna, TX22273275
299Johnny WestfallVictoria, TX13369279
3018Kyle KirklandIngram, TX1268280
3120RRicky LongFloresville, TX2267281
3230Riley HeilFloresville, TX1261287
3311XBrian HarbisonNew Braunsfels, TX1261287
3421REric RamosOrange Grove, TX11260288
3575Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX1260288
3602Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX1257291
3720RJared MaupinCollege Station, TX141307
3833Charles EarnhardtSt. Hedwig, TX240308
39717George EgbertSalado, TX11138310
4048LRobert KelmLa Vernia, TX11137311
4158Anthony GordonSan Antonio, TX11136312
423Travis SlavikInez, TX1133315
4314FLynn FoxWoodsboro, TX1133315
4428Collin HodgesWells, TX1132316
4548Mike LandWaco, TX229319
4600Zach FreemanThree Rivers, TX129319
4722Jacob CrowSaint Hedwig, TX129319
481XCauy MooreLeander, TX128320
4927TCurtis TwardeskiHuntsville, TX128320
5071WLandon FarquerCorpus Christi, TX128320
5155Monty ChamberlainLouise, TX128320
5268Kenny WrightMcQuenney, TX127321
5314JJacoby McElveenVictoria, TX127321
5456Kenny HurleySan Antonio, TX127321
551TJason TurnmireDanbury, TX127321
5698William SaundersVon Ormy, TX126322
5758John AramendiaNew Braunfels, TX126322
5834Ryan CarlucciCorpus Christi, TX125323
595XClint MontanioNew Braunfels, TX124324
6041TElgin TracyStockdale, TX123325
61999Steven DotyCorpus Christi, TX122326
6220RRoy LongMission, TX220328
6355RRusty HeadBuda, TX1110348
6413Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX1110348
6533DDylan MossWaxahachie, TX1110348
6620Colt BeaverColdspring, TX110348
67881Daniel WaerRefugio, TX10348
6899TTryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX10348
6987Andrew AlbrittonLindale, TX10348
7040Michael BowlesItaly, TX10348
71704Kyle WilkinsItaly, TX10348
722XBrandon PalmerGodley, TX10348
736"Daniel PrestonOdem, TX10348
7455CGeorge ClarkConverse, TX0348
7525Greg HammittEdgewood, TX0348
7615William CavendarLeming, TX0348
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction