Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Tuners

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1816Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX891011391-
214Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX310111137714
355Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX3101135041
433Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX10101034744
532Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX171131378
688Justin SitterleFloresville, TX591031081
714TShaun TracyFloresville, TX1101030091
881Michael Burris JrMarion, TX2510270121
99TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX259254137
10007Aaron DriscollSan Antonio, TX48245146
1128Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX367239152
1211JJosh JonesSan Antonio, TX68219172
1335Darrel JonesSan Antonio,, TX17205186
148Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX135184207
1570Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX26179212
1643Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX6156235
1775Chad MillerSomerset, TX4139252
1812Roy Easler JrSan Antonio, TX222124267
198Kasey KraussSeguin, TX22276315
2088JRCharles Earnhardt IIILa Vernia, TX272319
2115Devon SurrittFloresville, TX11264327
2229KDylan KowalikSan Antonio, TX1263328
2312CFrank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX1135356
2410Reagan MartinMerkel, TX130361
2575RRandy FrautschiSan Antonio, TX129362
2617Micheal TeagueLive Oak, TX128363
2717Casey TeagueLive Oak, TX128363
28.5Jalyn TouchstoneSan Antonio, TX27364
298Robert KelmKyle, TX1126365
3046Johnathon CervantesCorpus Christi, TX126365
3147EMark EarlBurleson, TX1110391
3233TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX1110391
3317TDaniel ThompsonMesquite, TX1110391
3401TAdolph TracySeguin, TX10391
3589BJohnny BrownFLORENCE, TX10391
3631BTHOMAS BEDRICKAbilene, TX10391
3713MEGHAN STEVENSSan Antonio, TX0391
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction