Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Late Models

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX2555194-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX14551859
310Landon SowderElmendorf, TX35517618
419Barry QuadeSchertz, TX24416925
508Alton FambroElmendorf, TX24516826
657Jason Kelly14516430
799Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX23310886
829LJamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX2267127
912Carl DyerBastrop, TX2265129
1088Bobby JackSandia, TX2264130
115RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX1260134
121xAndrew HeslerFloresville, TX1258136
1389CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX111240154
14130Chase AllenMidlothian, TX111140154
154Bo DayGreenville, TX11139155
1625"Little" Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX11138156
177XRory JordanVictoria, TX11138156
1893Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX11136158
1913Howie MarcxSomerset, TX1135159
2014Dennis HillaPleasanton, TX1133161
2132Beau BegnaudSpring, TX1132162
2253XMatt FoxKerrville, TX1131163
2301Wes WalkerAdkins, TX1131163
245RRyan ThomasLubbock, TX130164
2582Jarrod StepanskiYorktown, TX129165
26Robert StarnsCoolidge, AZ0194
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction