Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX5911361-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX29111132437
353Edward OakesCuero, TX1468247114
411TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX148221140
591Craig OakesMarshall, TX1688220141
621Nathan OakesCuero, TX149213148
75RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX347190171
826J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX2556179182
9879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX4446175186
10BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX156168193
1124RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX44157204
1213MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX145130231
137KKevin ParkerGilmer, TX25127234
1414Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX444113248
1563Shane HoeflingMeyersville, TX2234112249
1628MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX234106255
1799Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX233104257
185Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX133104257
1922mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX133103258
2076Michael CarlockAransas Pass, TX133100261
2166Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX233377284
225RRay DoyonLaCoste, TX24473288
2339Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX12372289
24H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX12271290
2512RRoly RodriguezEdinburg, TX12368293
263GGary Hall JrStarks, LA11264297
2753XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX2361300
287Lupe GomezPhoenix, AZ1259302
2964Abel ArredondoKingsville, TX1253308
3017Casey LoweGarden Ridge, TX252309
3124RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX11138323
3277Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX12236325
3355RRusty HeadBuda, TX11136325
342Talon MintenSeguin, TX1135326
3590Dustin ButcherRobstown, TX12234327
3699Kaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX1234327
37101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX12233328
3811TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX11133328
3987Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1132329
4000Garrett GodfredsonSchertz, TX130331
41184Brian RyeCorpus Christi, TX229332
4215Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX129332
433TTrisha HallSturks, LA129332
4466BLogan BeardenLeander, TX228333
45000Kyle Carter124337
4633JPJames ParksBishop, TX124337
4700KOliver BillingslyManchaca, TX122339
48107Kody ParkerCanyon Lake, TX21340
49V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX1110361
50153Robert ScrivnerWaco, TX1110361
51777James HanuschBelton, TX110361
52HI5Joseph Pontin JrHockley, TX110361
5329LEMLawrence MannCorpus Christi, TX110361
54778Jason Hubbert SrCopperas Cove, TX10361
5540Michael BowlesItaly, TX10361
5677MBrandon MillerBreaux Bridge, LA10361
5735Tony SpencerLovington, NM10361
5825Terry OwenAbilene, TX10361
5976Zach CourtneyCorpus Christi, TX10361
6030KChris SwensonBoerne, TX0361
617MKKyle WilkinsItaly, TX0361
6214Cody TeschHobbs, NM0361
6318Cameron VoelschowLytle, TX0361
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway7/9/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway7/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway7/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway7/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway7/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/25/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/25/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/25/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels