Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Sterling TauschSan Antonio, TX489297-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX279928611
311TThomas GrothuesSan Antonio, TX14722176
453Edward OakesCuero, TX146621780
521Nathan OakesCuero, TX147188109
691Craig OakesMarshall, TX1566184113
726J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX2556179118
85RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX345167130
924RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX44157140
1079Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX3335137160
11BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX144135162
127KKevin ParkerCanyon Lake, TX25127170
1322MAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX133103194
1476Michael CarlockAransas Pass, TX133100197
1563Shane HoeflingMeyersville, TX222280217
1613MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX12272225
17H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX12271226
185Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX12271226
1928MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX12270227
2099Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX12270227
213GGary Hall JrStarks, LA11264233
227Lupe GomezPhoenix, AZ1259238
2317Casey LoweGarden Ridge, TX252245
2414Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX11139258
2524RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX11138259
2666Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX11137260
2712RRoly RodriguezEdinburg, TX11137260
2839Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX11137260
29779Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX12236261
3055RRusty HeadBuda, TX11136261
312Talon MintenSeguin, TX1135262
3253XChandler FoxCorpus Christi, TX1135262
3324RRay DoyonLaCoste, TX12234263
3490Dustin ButcherRobstown, TX11134263
3511TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX11133264
36101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX1133264
3787Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1132265
3800Garrett GodfredsonSchertz, TX130267
3915Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX129268
403TTrisha HallSturks, LA129268
41184Brian RyeCorpus Christi, TX129268
42000Kyle Carter124273
43107Kody ParkerCanyon Lake, TX21276
44V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX1110297
45777James HanuschBelton, TX110297
46HI5Joseph Pontin JrHockley, TX110297
4729LEMLawrence MannCorpus Christi, TX110297
48778Jason Hubbert SrCopperas Cove, TX10297
4940Michael BowlesItaly, TX10297
5077MBrandon MillerBreaux Bridge, LA10297
5135Tony SpencerLovington, NM10297
5225Terry OwenAbilene, TX10297
5330KChris SwensonBoerne, TX0297
547MKKyle WilkinsItaly, TX0297
5514Cody TeschYoakum, TX0297
5611Tom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX0297
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction