Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX789288-
296Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX477727513
35Cody ClarkConverse, TX5822464
47Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX3720880
582Rick GreenBertram, TX1466182106
614TTalon MintenSeguin, TX466177111
744XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX346164124
824RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX155140148
948RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX155139149
10117Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX233107181
118Logan DinsmoreKerrville, TX344105183
129MMarcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX133104184
1328Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX11393195
1456Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX2286202
1591Craig OakesMarshall, TX122278210
1629Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX33373215
1777Robert Liese Jr.Schertz, TX11267221
1886Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX2266222
1916Landon BednarzSelma, TX2266222
2053XChandler FoxCorpus Christi, TX11265223
21377Donald BankerAustin, TX2265223
228GGreg Dinsmore111364224
2383Chris SwensonBoerne, TX1260228
2489CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX222240248
2578Trevor EgbertSalado, TX11139249
2622MAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX11139249
27741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX12235253
28XDoug CameronSan Antonio, TX1135253
2917Adrian AwaltVictoria, TX1134254
3016Carson BednarzLa Vernia, TX1132256
311377Matt BankerAustin, TX1132256
32715JP DowellKilleen, TX1132256
3327Justin DelgadoSan Antonio, TX1131257
34BD1Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1131257
3594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX12220288
3694BBrenda KirbyBullhead City, AZ1110288
3710Wade Pistole JrBuda, TX110288
387MDaniel MillerBar Nunn, WY110288
3926PCody DukeMontgomery, TX110288
4053XXMatt FoxKerrville, TX110288
415MRyan McDonaldFloresville, TX110288
4260Levi ElyTrent, TX110288
4323Mikel PowersTye, TX10288
4448Danny PattersonMerkel, TX10288
451Mark PattersonAblene, TX10288
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/18/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/11/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Tuners
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/28/2021Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tunersas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Black Jack Speed Shop
Brown Chevrolet
Diffs By Dale
Nelson Performance
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction