Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX38810408-
224Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX481036147
353KKasey KraussSeguin, TX57934860
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX388302106
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX59291117
640Dakota HurleySandia, TX336237171
7199Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1445218190
899Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1456214194
98CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1335207201
1011XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX45197211
1100Zach FreemanThree Rivers, TX26186222
124DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX124151257
1315William CavendarLeming, TX25147261
1425RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX223127281
1592RRobert KeylichDevine, TX24125283
1675Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX13125283
1729KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX123120288
1829Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX13116292
193DJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX13114294
2044KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX14108300
2102Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX11188320
2234HRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1388320
2341Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX22376332
24747Cody TeschHobbs, NM22276332
2538KDonald KinnamanSan Antonio, TX376332
26741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX112275333
2794Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX22274334
2892Brandon GaitherSan Antonio, TX112273335
29719Brian Schoenbaum JrSan Antonio, TX2268340
309Johnny WestfallVictoria, TX1168340
3128MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX111261347
328ST.J. SullivanCorpus Christi, TX160348
3337A. J. WernetteHondo, TX1259349
3418Kyle KirklandIngram, TX1259349
35777Chase SanchezFannin, TX158350
3610Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX357351
3725FRobert FoxSan Antonio, TX1156352
3858John AramendiaNew Braunfels, TX154354
3993Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1150358
4013JJett JohnsonMcAllen, TX150358
41133Megan DodsonPortland, TX142366
4236JJustin WhiteheadTexarkana, TX111140368
4327Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX11138370
4434HSteven PetersonLa Coste, TX138370
4521Nathan OakesCuero, TX1135373
4611DJohn DrexlerVictoria, TX1135373
4721REric RamosOrange Grove, TX1135373
4830Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX1134374
4934HTalon MintenSeguin, TX1133375
5099Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1232376
5118Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132376
5215BJW BlockerRefugio, TX130378
5320RRicky LongFloresville, TX130378
5439Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX30378
5536George QuintanillaAdkins, TX129379
5698Brandon SpreenBoerne, TX129379
5753Edward OakesCuero, TX128380
5898Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX128380
5944KKatherine KeylichLa Vernia, TX28380
6013Johnny JohnsonSpring Branch, TX126382
6144Damon BeanFloresville, TX26382
628EEmma HendricksSandia, TX125383
63Brian MahlerRound Rock, TX124384
6413Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX124384
65538Albert MedellinElmendorf, TX124384
6622mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX24384
6755CCody ClarkConverse, TX123385
6838KBilly KinnemanSan Antonio, TX122386
6995Brianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX22386
70113Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX20388
71747GW Hessong19389
7244Austin BeanFloresville, TX0408
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels