Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1455150-
291Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX24451455
353KKasey KraussSeguin, TX23413812
424Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX24513515
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX4512129
615William CavendarLeming, TX2512030
720Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX13310347
811XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX2310050
975Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX138862
1000Zach FreemanThree Rivers, TX148763
1125RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX2227575
1240Dakota HurleySandia, TX1126882
1334HRobby MintenLaCoste, TX126090
1437A. J. WernetteHondo, TX125991
15741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX111140110
1628MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX111140110
17747Cody TeschYoakum, TX22238112
1894Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX22237113
198CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX11137113
20199Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX11136114
2121Nathan OakesCuero, TX1135115
22719Brian Schoenbaum JrSan Antonio, TX2234116
2318Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132118
2418Kyle KirklandIngram, TX1131119
2544KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX230120
2629Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX1229121
2753Edward OakesCuero, TX128122
284DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX11227123
2913Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX124126
3038KBilly KinnemanSan Antonio, TX122128
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37