Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2024

Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions

As of 5/4/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Harold MarcxSomerset, TX1666188-
2H2SShane Stonebraker (R)Freer, TX36617315
318MJoseph MontemayorSan Antonio, TX16616820
464Danny Dear (R)Cibolo, TX3415533
514Mark PivarnikIngram, TX13412761
658Matthew HodgeUhland, TX144411375
78DJ SchroatAdkins, TX23310781
817SCOTT WALKERCibolo, TX3310088
928Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX1349989
1068Kenny WrightMcqueeney, TX229395
11816Ryan McDonald (R)Floresville, TX139395
1299Anthony GordonSan Antonio, TX233377111
1393Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX112275113
14009Clint MontanioNew Braunfels, TX22273115
151Dale CaswellLockhart, TX12270118
1619Jennie Barber11267121
1793Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX22266122
1899Brian HarbisonFloresville, TX111140148
196Kelly Marbach (R)Bulverde, TX1131157
2099Robert Minten JrLa Coste, TX30158
2115William CavendarLeming, TX1229159
2237A. J. WernetteHondo, TX1228160
2399Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX127161
2411VBRNoah Van BlarcumCorpus Christi, TX127161
2555MMonty ChamberlainLouise, TX1110188
2635Tony BlankenshipVictoria, TX10188
2752A.J. DancerRed Rock, TX10188

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Emods by 366 Motorsports Foundation
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving