Points

I-37 Speedway Schedule - 2024

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 5/4/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Wade JonesJourdanton, TX366183-
218SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX25517013
344KMike KeylichLavernia, TX15516518
418Kyle KirklandIngram, TX3415330
592RRobert KeylichDevine, TX2614934
666Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX344412063
744XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX33311271
894Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX122410479
934HHunter Peterson (R)La Coste, TX449885
1055RRusty HeadBuda, TX2229291
117Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX48796
1240Dakota HurleySpring Branch, TX12274109
1353KKasey KraussSeguin, TX12372111
1414TTrey HealdPOTH, TX13368115
1524Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX13368115
1656Brian SchneiderSan Antonio, TX1362121
17B51JW BlockerRefugio, TX260123
184Austin BeanFloresville, TX52131
195XMichael DabneyKaufman, TX111140143
2091Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX11138145
2191Craig OakesMarshall, TX11138145
2225RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX11138145
234DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX12237146
24747GW Hessong122236147
2553Nathan OakesCuero, TX11136147
268CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1134149
27494Dillon KidwellMidlothian, TX1134149
2829KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX1133150
2964LShane LanderLexington, TX130153
3021MBlayne MurphyMaypearl, TX130153
3144VKevin Vasbinder (R)Marion, TX125158
3210Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX124159
3353Edward OakesCuero, TX1110183
3405EEvahdent Ivy (R)Cibolo, TX10183

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Emods by 366 Motorsports Foundation
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving