Points

Factory Stock Poker Run - 2023

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Rusty HeadBuda, TX233110-
211Trey JonesNorman, OK2331073
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX22231064
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX1239911
553KKasey KraussSeguin, TX1239911
641Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX2239614
744KMike KeylichLavernia, TX239218
892RRobert KeylichDevine, TX138822
918SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX1138723
107Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX138426
1144Austin BeanFloresville, TX226644
1266Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1126446
1391+Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX1126050
1410Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX125951
1519JJustin RandolSeguin, TX25456
1640Dakota HurleySpring Branch, TX11114070
175Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1113872
1863Chase SanchezFannin, TX113575
1929KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX113476
203Travis SlavikInez, TX113377
2128MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX113278
2257Kelsey BlevinsNew Braunfels, TX13080
2311XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX12981
2491Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX12981
2559Jason OltmanRound Rock, TX12882
2602Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX12684
2738Joshua SewellKingsville, TX12486
288CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX12288
2939Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX12288
3048VLouis Treybig (R)Moore, TX12189
3144Damon BeanFloresville, TX12189
3234HHunter Peterson (R)La Coste, TX12090
3350Cris White (R)China Grove, TX1991

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts byas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving