Points

Race Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX1101010336-
256Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX71027957
377Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX37926571
428Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX5824492
522zDarrell BoydBoerne, TX188235101
6BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX3666232104
782Rick GreenBertram, TX1456211125
894Chris MorrisTaylor, TX455186150
989CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX4555159177
102Arien GassmanLa Vernia, TX15148188
1129Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX144139197
128JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX335136200
138GGreg Dinsmore235133203
1416Landon BednarzSelma, TX44130206
1515Chris CarrollSpring Branch, TX233108228
165DJ SchroatAdkins, TX133103233
1748RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX123101235
1844XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX3399237
1953XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX3496240
20101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX133378258
21163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX122277259
2290Dustin ButcherRobstown, TX33377259
23741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX12270266
2424RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX12268268
2594BBrenda KirbyNew River, AZ2265271
26117Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX11138298
2786Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX11136300
2810Robert WaltonDel Valle, TX1135301
2983Chris SwensonBoerne, TX1135301
3081Ryan ChildressElgin, TX1134302
3126PCody DukeMontgomery, TX1133303
32M17Joe WhiteheadLago Vista, TX1131305
33715JP DowellKilleen, TX130306
3410Wade Pistole JrBuda, TX129307
3544Wade Pistole SrMarble Falls, TX128308
36141Rob SandersonSan Antonio, TX124312

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX49911408-
253kKasey KraussSeguin, TX681038523
324Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX481136147
420Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX39933672
515LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX51032187
640Dakota HurleySandia, TX447275133
78CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1346242166
811XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX56230178
9199Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1446218190
1099Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX1456214194
1100Zach FreemanThree Rivers, TX26186222
1229KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX134151257
134DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX124151257
1492RRobert KeylichDevine, TX24148260
1515William CavendarLeming, TX25147261
1629Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX14145263
1775Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX13136272
183DJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX13129279
1925RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX223127281
2044KMichael KeylichLavernia, TX14124284
2141Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX223104304
2228MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX1223100308
2338KDonald KinnamanSan Antonio, TX389319
2402Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX11188320
2534HRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1388320
268ST.J. SullivanCorpus Christi, TX281327
27747Cody TeschCuero, TX22276332
2813JJett JohnsonMcAllen, TX276332
29741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX112275333
3094Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX22274334
3192Brandon GaitherSan Antonio, TX112273335
32719Brian Schoenbaum JrSan Antonio, TX2268340
339Johnny WestfallVictoria, TX1168340
3422mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX11160348
3537A. J. WernetteHondo, TX1259349
3618Kyle KirklandIngram, TX1259349
37777Chase SanchezFannin, TX158350
3810Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX257351
3925FRobert FoxSan Antonio, TX1156352
4020RRicky LongFloresville, TX255353
4115BJW BlockerRefugio, TX254354
4258John AramendiaNew Braunfels, TX154354
4393Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1150358
44133Megan DodsonPortland, TX142366
4536JJustin WhiteheadTexarkana, TX111140368
4627Dalton FaulknerCut and Shoot, TX11138370
4734HSteven PetersonLa Coste, TX138370
4855CCody ClarkConverse, TX137371
4921Nathan OakesCuero, TX1135373
5011DJohn DrexlerVictoria, TX1135373
5121REric RamosOrange Grove, TX1135373
5230Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX1234374
5334HTalon MintenSeguin, TX1133375
5418Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132376
5599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1132376
5638Joshua SewellKingsville, TX1132376
5739Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX30378
5836George QuintanillaAdkins, TX129379
5998Brandon SpreenBoerne, TX129379
6053Edward OakesCuero, TX128380
6198Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX128380
6244KKatherine KeylichLa Vernia, TX28380
63777Will SpearsVictoria, TX127381
6413Johnny JohnsonSpring Branch, TX126382
6544Damon BeanFloresville, TX26382
668EEmma HendricksSandia, TX125383
6714DBrian MahlerRound Rock, TX124384
6813Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX124384
69538Albert MedellinElmendorf, TX124384
7038KBilly KinnemanSan Antonio, TX122386
7195Brianna WitzscheCorpus Christi, TX22386
72113Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX20388
73747GW Hessong19389
7424Tony BlankenshipVictoria, TX12396
7544Austin BeanFloresville, TX0408

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195sSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX71010370-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX3567270100
377Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX555258112
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX1555217153
599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1466207163
614JRJames ColeSan Antonio, TX355168202
711XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX134160210
813MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1333152218
9BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX123129241
1038Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX133101269
1100KOliver BillingslyManchaca, TX2297273
1243Kayden PettyRed Rock, TX2294276
13BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1186284
14879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX222278292
1526J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX122277293
16717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX11176294
17H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX11172298
1815Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX1170300
1913BBryce ReedBrazoria, TX1168302
207KSherrill LewisNew Braunfels, TX12267303
217Lupe GomezPhoenix, AZ12267303
2224RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX12265305
2311TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX12264306
2403GW Hessong1261309
2511TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX111138332
262Talon MintenSeguin, TX111137333
2796Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX11137333
2873Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX11136334
29148Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX11136334
302BBryce BeardRanger, TX11134336
3124RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1133337
3295Jeff MarkertCorpus Christi, TX1133337
337KKevin ParkerGilmer, TX11132338
3491Craig OakesMarshall, TX1132338
3591Jack LewisTemple, TX1132338
3671Jett GarzaCorpus Christi, TX1131339
3739Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX129341
3822mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX0370

Sport Compact

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker HernandezSan Antonio, TX491111453-
233Jamie GarnerSan Antonio, TX11011114467
328Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX17111142528
488Justin SitterleFloresville, TX2791241736
521TShaun TracyFloresville, TX291139855
670Rod TaitSan Antonio, TX16101039360
776YDonald LewisAustin, TX1101037677
89TJohn ThomasSchertz, TX157287166
93%Sam WalkerHardy, AR136250203
1043Jennifer KiddSan Antonio, TX45219234
1132Joshua GarciaFloresville, TX156195258
1281Michael Burris JrMarion, TX3445186267
1318Michael Burris SrMarion, TX345172281
1475Chad MillerSomerset, TX45161292
1514Brandon McCallVon Ormy, TX333152301
168Robert KelmKyle, TX333112341
1712Billy McCallSomerset, TX3399354
188Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX12270383
1912Janel DuncanSan Antonio, TX1162391
2012Courtney McCallVon Ormy, TX11135418
2122cj walkerSan Antonio, TX1134419
2235Darrel JonesSan Antonio,, TX1131422

Late Models

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3666275-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX17772678
31XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX15623441
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX27723045
59Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX266622946
653XMatt FoxKerrville, TX35521362
708Landon SowderElmendorf, TX34520174
819Barry QuadeSchertz, TX145160115
95Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX135153122
1057Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX25148127
1142Ron SprayueNew Braunfels, TX23125150
1229Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX244106169
1378Eddy HardageVictoria, TX33104171
143DRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1291184
15717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX111180195
1637A. J. WernetteHondo, TX13363212
177XRory JordanVictoria, TX11137238
1893Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1135240
1914Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132243
204Newton BartaLytle, TX1132243
2112Carl DyerBastrop, TX31244
2291Jack LewisTemple, TX130245
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/5/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway11/4/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/8/2022Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/8/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels