Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3555236-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX6662279
31xAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX14520234
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX26619739
59Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX255519343
653XMatt FoxKerrville, TX24417561
708Landon SowderElmendorf, TX33416670
85Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX13515383
919Barry QuadeSchertz, TX144132104
1057Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX24119117
1142Ron SprayueNew Braunfels, TX2298138
12717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX111180156
1378Eddy HardageVictoria, TX2270166
1429Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX13369167
1537A. J. WernetteHondo, TX13363173
163DRobby MintenLaCoste, TX160176
177XRory JordanVictoria, TX11137199
1893Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1135201
1914Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132204
204Newton BartaLytle, TX1132204
2112Carl DyerBastrop, TX31205
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels