Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX71010370-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX3567270100
377Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX444219151
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX444177193
599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1455172198
611XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX134160210
714JRJames ColeSan Antonio, TX244132238
8BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX123129241
913MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1222115255
10BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1186284
11879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX222278292
12717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX11176294
13H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX11172298
1415Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX1170300
1513BBryce ReedBrazoria, TX1168302
1638Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX12267303
177KSherrill LewisNew Braunfels, TX12267303
187Lupe GomezPhoenix, AZ12267303
1924RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX12265305
2011TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX12264306
2100KOliver BillingslyManchaca, TX1164306
2243Kayden PettyRed Rock, TX1162308
2326J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX111139331
2411TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX111138332
252Talon MintenSeguin, TX111137333
2696Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX11137333
2773Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX11136334
28148Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX11136334
292BBryce BeardRanger, TX11134336
3024RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1133337
3195Jeff MarkertCorpus Christi, TX1133337
327KKevin ParkerGilmer, TX11132338
3391Craig OakesMarshall, TX1132338
3491Jack LewisTemple, TX1132338
3503GW Hessong1131339
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway9/17/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/20/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway8/6/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Price Chevrolet
Swenson Racing Components
State Farm - Jaime Luna
Billy Bobs Tire  Repair
VP Race Fuels