Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX444139-
299Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX13441372
314Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX12227366
424RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX1226574
511TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX1226475
679Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX111139100
711TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX111138101
8Brian HarbisonFloresville, TX11137102
973Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX11136103
1038Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX11135104
1113MBenjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX11135104
122BBryce BeardRanger, TX11134105
1324RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1133106
147KKevin ParkerGilmer, TX11132107
1591Craig OakesMarshall, TX1132107
1603GW Hessong1131108
1714JRJames Cole JrSan Antonio, TX1131108
1877Cody BeddoeCorpus Christi, TX31108
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37