Points

Race Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1BD1Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2555192-
277Robert Liese Jr.Schertz, TX24516923
356Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX3515537
45RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX144415141
528Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX3412765
682Rick GreenBertram, TX123310983
75DJ SchroatAdkins, TX13310389
822ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX1339993
994Chris MorrisTaylor, TX22278114
1029Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX12271121
1124RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX12268124
128GGreg Dinsmore11268124
1316Landon BednarzSelma, TX2264128
14101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX111140152
158JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX11139153
16117Cody TidwellRound Rock, TX11138154
1786Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX11136156
1815Chris CarrollSpring Branch, TX11136156
1910Robert WaltonDel Valle, TX1135157
2044XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX1135157
2181Ryan ChildressElgin, TX1134158
22741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX1133159
2353XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX1132160
24M17Joe WhiteheadLago Vista, TX1131161
252Arian GassmanSan Antonio, TX129163
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Late Models
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/14/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Car Series Of Texas
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022B-Factory Stocks
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Sport Compact
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/9/2022Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Alamo Hot Rod Parts
All In Designs
Diffs By Dale
Nogalitos Gear
Russ Parker Construction
Rock Auto - I37