Points

Royal Rumble - 2023

STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods

As of 6/17/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX444154-
286Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX14441531
38JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX14441522
45RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX123413519
522ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX2412529
677Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX1311836
794Chris MorrisTaylor, TX123311341
891Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX1129163
956Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX138668
108GGreg Dinsmore138569
11163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX126292
1226DCody DukeMontgomery, TX126094
13488Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX115599
1487Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX15599
15741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX11137117
1627Mark CarrellRedmond, OR11136118
1715Chris CarrollSpring Branch, TX1135119
1836Vince KacirPort Lavaca, TX1135119
199MMarcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1135119
2082Rick GreenBertram, TX1134120
21141Rob SandersonSan Antonio, TX1134120
2216Landon BednarzSelma, TX1133121
2353XMatt FoxKerrville, TX1132122
2425CWilliam Sellier (R)Richmond, TX1132122
2581Ryan ChildressElgin, TX1131123
2653XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX1131123
271377Matt BankerAustin, TX128126
2890Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX1110154

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Emods by 366 Motorsports Foundation
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving