Points

Schedule - 2023

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153KKasey KraussSeguin, TX4710385-
241Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX671135827
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX467935332
418SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX441033253
544KMike KeylichLavernia, TX161133253
620Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX36930679
766Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX277930283
87Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX31029986
992RRobert KeylichDevine, TX131029293
1010Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX38257128
1100Zach FreemanPleasanton, TX137253132
128CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1125211174
1344Damon BeanFloresville, TX7192193
1415LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX125184201
1555RRusty HeadBuda, TX1455169216
1691Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX2447168217
1711XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX125165220
1811Trey JonesNorman, OK344164221
1918Kyle KirklandIngram, TX35146239
2029KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX145132253
2138Joshua SewellKingsville, TX145131254
225Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX233129256
2334HHunter Peterson (R)La Coste, TX14122263
2444Austin BeanFloresville, TX24117268
2540Dakota HurleySpring Branch, TX112399286
2621Nathan OakesCuero, TX2267318
2725RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX3365320
2802Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX11264321
2928MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX3364321
3024Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX1260325
3119JJustin RandolSeguin, TX254331
3236Cris White (R)China Grove, TX50335
3314TTrey HealdPOTH, TX248337
3439Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX248337
3525FRobert FoxAdkins, TX143342
362Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX40345
3754KMichael Dabney (R)Kaufman, TX11136349
3863Chase SanchezFannin, TX1135350
393Travis SlavikInez, TX1133352
40416Lance ChaconAtascosa, TX1132353
4121REric RamosOrange Grove, TX130355
4257Kelsey BlevinsNew Braunfels, TX130355
438Brandon GaitherSan Antonio, TX30355
4429Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX129356
4562Dustin ChoateForney, TX129356
4611XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX129356
4791Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX129356
4811RBrett JensenForney, TX128357
4959Jason OltmanRound Rock, TX128357
5088Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX126359
5126Grant WollamGeorgetown, TX1225360
5235GW Hessong124361
53494Dillon Kidwell (R)Midlothian, TX123362
5430Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX121364
5548VLouis Treybig (R)Moore, TX121364
56001Matthew HawkenElgin, TX119366
574DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX19366
5822Nick IzziSlaton, TX19366
59001Lesley Lazrine (R)Splendora, TX18367
60133Megan DodsonPortland, TX15370
61B51JW BlockerRefugio, TX14371
6222Tim SowellElgin, TX11374
63741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX1110385
64139Dennis FolkertsCorpus Christi, TX10385
657Braden PreissGoliad, TX10385

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024STIMS Modifieds by Hortch Speed Shop
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway6/1/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving