Points

Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX181010361-
25RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX39101134615
322ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX281031843
48GGreg Dinsmore245726992
577Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX146216145
691Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX1445191170
7101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX555154207
886Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX1444153208
994Chris MorrisTaylor, TX1344151210
1087Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX223123238
1156Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX24118243
1215Chris CarrollSpring Branch, TX244106255
1382Rick GreenBertram, TX344105256
1416Landon BednarzSelma, TX144101260
1526DCody DukeMontgomery, TX13494267
16488Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX1186275
17141Rob SandersonSan Antonio, TX2265296
18163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX1262299
1953XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX1162299
20741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX11137324
2127Mark CarrellRedmond, OR11136325
2236Vince KacirPort Lavaca, TX1135326
239MMarcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1135326
2494BBrenda KirbyNew River, AZ1134327
2516Dillon CoyneBoerne, TX1133328
2625CWilliam Sellier (R)Richmond, TX2232329
2753XMatt FoxKerrville, TX1132329
2881Ryan ChildressElgin, TX1131330
2988Arien GassmanLa Vernia, TX1131330
3010Wade Pistole JrJohnson City, TX130331
311377Matt BankerAustin, TX128333
3290Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX12220361
3389Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX11110361
34366David GibsonKerrville, TX1110361
35141Rob SandersonPipe Creek, TX220361

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/6/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/23/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway3/9/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts byas of 4/6/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving