Points

Schedule - 2023

Late Models

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan Doyon (R)LaCoste, TX891010273-
277Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX36825716
39RRay DoyonLaCoste, TX67924429
424RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX27923142
529Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX36822944
657Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX16922053
753XMatt FoxKerrville, TX28820568
85Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX157148125
912Kody HardageSeguin, TX455147126
1023Mike KeylichLavernia, TX27145128
117XRory JordanVictoria, TX335127146
1299Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX24123150
1348Raymond McSpaddenBuda, TX223120153
147DAustin TheissBrenham, TX122279194
1540Scooter ManchesterHouston, TX22277196
1678Eddy HardageVictoria, TX377196
1725Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX12272201
1891Craig OakesMarshall, TX2269204
1910-4Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX12267206
2053XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX3367206
2112Carl DyerBastrop, TX11263210
227Rhett Starnes (R)Mont Belview, TX1256217
237DDDavid TheissBurton , TX244229
2456Broc BowenFannin, TX112340233
251Kevin SittonBaytown, TX11139234
265DDDJ SchroatAdkins, TX139234
27199Edward OakesCuero, TX11137236
284Newton BartaLytle, TX1133240
2919Barry QuadeSchertz, TX1132241
3026Donald LehmanBurton , TX20253
311XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX17256
32416Chase NeillBurleson, TX2220273
3391Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2220273
3493Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX20273

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/27/2023
Full Points
Fireballsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rodsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Hercules Foundation Repair
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Russ Parker Construction
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
Swenson Racing Components
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
On Demand Shirts
Price Chevrolet
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bushs Chicken
Machinery Auctioneers