Points

Schedule - 2023

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker Hernandez (R)San Antonio, TX2710347-
211TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX36826582
377Cody BeddoePearland, TX167726087
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX2777226121
514Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX1457203144
691Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX2356202145
7879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX4455195152
8747Joshua TuttleSan Antonio, TX255166181
957Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX136158189
1079Joe AramendiaSeguin, TX1344149198
1114CJames ColeSan Antonio, TX444145202
1213Benjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX234137210
1373Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX134134213
14BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX155133214
1548Chris SwensonBoerne, TX245132215
1695sSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX224123224
1700EJaden EdmondCorpus Christi, TX12299248
1811TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX112396251
1911XJohnny TorresSan Antonio, TX13374273
2087Elias AndersonAustin, TX22271276
2199Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX12270277
22166Sherrill LewisNew Braunfels, TX2264283
239SBobby SmithEncinal, TX1264283
2441Joshua Archibald (R)New Braunfels, TX160287
2538Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX1359288
26BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1356291
2726J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX22239308
2803GW Hessong11137310
2930KLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX11137310
3022mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX1134313
3112RRoly RodriguezEdinburg, TX2231316
3200KOliver BillingsleyManchaca, TX129318
3314Cody TeschCuero, TX128319
34101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX11126321
35H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX1110347
3666Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX10347
3741Chris HardmanLiberty Hill, TX10347

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/27/2023
Full Points
Fireballsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rodsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Hercules Foundation Repair
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Russ Parker Construction
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
Swenson Racing Components
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
On Demand Shirts
Price Chevrolet
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bushs Chicken
Machinery Auctioneers