Points

Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modified by Price Chevrolet

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JRLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX181010361-
25RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX39101134615
322ZDarrell BoydBoerne, TX281031843
48GGreg Dinsmore245726992
577Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX146216145
691Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX1445191170
7101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX555154207
886Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX1444153208
994Chris MorrisTaylor, TX1344151210
1087Lawrence MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX223123238
1156Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX24118243
1215Chris CarrollSpring Branch, TX244106255
1382Rick GreenBertram, TX344105256
1416Landon BednarzSelma, TX144101260
1526DCody DukeMontgomery, TX13494267
16488Stephen BoubelSan Antonio, TX1186275
17141Rob SandersonSan Antonio, TX2265296
18163Hardy HendersonHarker Heights, TX1262299
1953XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX1162299
20741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX11137324
2127Mark CarrellRedmond, OR11136325
2236Vince KacirPort Lavaca, TX1135326
239MMarcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1135326
2494BBrenda KirbyNew River, AZ1134327
2516Dillon CoyneBoerne, TX1133328
2625CWilliam Sellier (R)Richmond, TX2232329
2753XMatt FoxKerrville, TX1132329
2881Ryan ChildressElgin, TX1131330
2988Arien GassmanLa Vernia, TX1131330
3010Wade Pistole JrJohnson City, TX130331
311377Matt BankerAustin, TX128333
3290Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX12220361
3389Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX11110361
34366David GibsonKerrville, TX1110361
35141Rob SandersonPipe Creek, TX220361

Factory Stocks by All in Designs

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153KKasey KraussSeguin, TX4710385-
241Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX671135827
394Allen TorresSan Antonio, TX467935332
418SJarrett PaytonSan Antonio, TX441033253
544KMike KeylichLavernia, TX161133253
620Mike LyonSan Antonio, TX36930679
766Johnny TorresSan Antonio, TX277930283
87Johnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX31029986
992RRobert KeylichDevine, TX131029293
1010Scott JerkinsLa Vernia, TX38257128
1100Zach FreemanPleasanton, TX137253132
128CCameron DinsmoreKerrville, TX1125211174
1344Damon BeanFloresville, TX7192193
1415LDaniel LopezSomerset, TX125184201
1555RRusty HeadBuda, TX1455169216
1691Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX2447168217
1711XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX125165220
1811Trey JonesNorman, OK344164221
1918Kyle KirklandIngram, TX35146239
2029KDylan KowalikLa Vernia, TX145132253
2138Joshua SewellKingsville, TX145131254
225Dillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX233129256
2334HHunter Peterson (R)La Coste, TX14122263
2444Austin BeanFloresville, TX24117268
2540Dakota HurleySpring Branch, TX112399286
2621Nathan OakesCuero, TX2267318
2725RNathan RachuiCorpus Christi, TX3365320
2802Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX11264321
2928MMason CastanedaOrange Grove, TX3364321
3024Paul ReyesSan Antonio, TX1260325
3119JJustin RandolSeguin, TX254331
3236Cris White (R)China Grove, TX50335
3314TTrey HealdPOTH, TX248337
3439Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX248337
3525FRobert FoxAdkins, TX143342
362Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX40345
3754KMichael Dabney (R)Kaufman, TX11136349
3863Chase SanchezFannin, TX1135350
393Travis SlavikInez, TX1133352
40416Lance ChaconAtascosa, TX1132353
4121REric RamosOrange Grove, TX130355
4257Kelsey BlevinsNew Braunfels, TX130355
438Brandon GaitherSan Antonio, TX30355
4429Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX129356
4562Dustin ChoateForney, TX129356
4611XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX129356
4791Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX129356
4811RBrett JensenForney, TX128357
4959Jason OltmanRound Rock, TX128357
5088Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX126359
5126Grant WollamGeorgetown, TX1225360
5235GW Hessong124361
53494Dillon Kidwell (R)Midlothian, TX123362
5430Memphis VillarrealCorpus Christi, TX121364
5548VLouis Treybig (R)Moore, TX121364
56001Matthew HawkenElgin, TX119366
574DDustin HurleySan Antonio, TX19366
5822Nick IzziSlaton, TX19366
59001Lesley Lazrine (R)Splendora, TX18367
60133Megan DodsonPortland, TX15370
61B51JW BlockerRefugio, TX14371
6222Tim SowellElgin, TX11374
63741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX1110385
64139Dennis FolkertsCorpus Christi, TX10385
657Braden PreissGoliad, TX10385

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Ryker Hernandez (R)San Antonio, TX2710347-
211Tom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX36826582
377Cody BeddoePearland, TX167726087
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX2777226121
514Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX1457203144
696Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX2356202145
7879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX4455195152
8747Joshua TuttleSan Antonio, TX255166181
957Charles FlanaganMarble Falls, TX136158189
1079Joe AramendiaSeguin, TX1344149198
1114CJames ColeSan Antonio, TX444145202
1213Benjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX234137210
1373Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX134134213
14BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX155133214
1548Chris SwensonBoerne, TX245132215
1695SSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX224123224
1700EJaden EdmondCorpus Christi, TX12299248
1811TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX112396251
1911XJohnny TorresSan Antonio, TX13374273
2087Elias AndersonAustin, TX22271276
2199Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX12270277
22166Sherrill LewisNew Braunfels, TX2264283
239SBobby SmithEncinal, TX1264283
2441Joshua Archibald (R)New Braunfels, TX160287
2588Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX1359288
26BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1356291
2726J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX22239308
2803GW Hessong11137310
2930KLogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX11137310
3022MAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX1134313
3112RRoly RodriguezEdinburg, TX2231316
3200KOliver BillingsleyManchaca, TX129318
3314TCody TeschCuero, TX128319
34101Tanner WhitmireTaft, TX11126321
35H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX1110347
3689Steven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX10347
3741Chris HardmanLiberty Hill, TX10347

Late Models

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15RRyan Doyon (R)LaCoste, TX891010273-
277Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX36825716
33Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX67924429
424RRobert Minten JrLa Coste, TX27923142
529Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX36822944
657Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX16922053
753XMatt FoxKerrville, TX28820568
85Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX157148125
912Kody HardageSeguin, TX455147126
1023Mike KeylichLavernia, TX27145128
117XRory JordanVictoria, TX335127146
1299Frank OkruhlikSan Antonio, TX24123150
1348RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX223120153
147DAustin TheissBrenham, TX122279194
1540Scooter ManchesterHouston, TX22277196
1678Eddy HardageVictoria, TX377196
1725Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX12272201
1899XCraig OakesMarshall, TX2269204
1910-4Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX12267206
2053XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX3367206
2112DCarl DyerBastrop, TX11263210
227Rhett Starnes (R)Mont Belview, TX1256217
237DDDavid TheissBurton , TX244229
2456Broc BowenFannin, TX112340233
251Kevin SittonBaytown, TX11139234
265DDDJ SchroatAdkins, TX139234
27199Edward OakesCuero, TX11137236
284Newton BartaLytle, TX1133240
2919Barry QuadeSchertz, TX1132241
3026Donald LehmanBurton , TX20253
311XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX17256
32416Chase NeillBurleson, TX2220273
3391Jared MaupinSan Antonio, TX2220273
3487Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX20273

Fireballs

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Matthew HodgeUhland, TX4666212-
28Bobby JackSandia, TX15772066
318MJoseph Montemayor (R)San Antonio, TX46616943
415William CavendarLeming, TX14412884
55Lance GaitherSan Antonio, TX233311498
613Harold MarcxSomerset, TX44471141
74JJ.C. Paull JrCorpus Christi, TX12267145
875Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX12265147
914Mark PivarnikIngram, TX13364148
102KKiehl VanblarcumRobstown, TX11236176
1119JJustin RandolSeguin, TX1134178
1298Ronnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX11133179
1312James WoffordCorpus Christi, TX1132180
1419BChuck BarberRobstown, TX11131181
153Clint MontanioNew Braunfels, TX1131181
1681DJ SchroatAdkins, TX22230182
1742Cody CleggSan Antonio, TX1120212
1837WA. J. WernetteHondo, TX1110212
1993Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1110212
2042CCurtis KingCorpus Christi, TX110212
2128Russ ParkerSeguin, TX110212
229Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX110212
231Hudson MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX110212
2435Mickey HelmsVictoria, TX20212
2508Evahdent IvyCibolo, TX10212
26H2SShane StonebrakerFreer, TX0212

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Emods by 366 Motorsports Foundation
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving