Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Limited Modified by Swenson Race Products

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195sSterling TauschSan Antonio, TX71010370-
214Trent BeaverChina Grove, TX3567270100
377Cody BeddoePearland, TX555258112
41TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX1555217153
599Allen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX1466207163
614CJames ColeSan Antonio, TX355168202
711XBrian HarbisonFloresville, TX134160210
813Benjamin MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX1333152218
9BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX123129241
1038Steven Whiteaker IIIRobstown, TX133101269
1100KOliver BillingsleyManchaca, TX2297273
1243Kayden PettyRed Rock, TX2294276
13BD1Gilbert Perez IIICorpus Christi, TX1186284
14879Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX222278292
1526J.J JenningsCorpus Christi, TX122277293
16717GW Egbert IVSalado, TX11176294
17H14Heath StewartWebberville , TX11172298
1815Chase LavenCorpus Christi, TX1170300
1913BBryce ReedBrazoria, TX1168302
20166Sherrill LewisNew Braunfels, TX12267303
217Lupe GomezPhoenix, AZ12267303
2224RJohnny Walker BrownPleasanton, TX12265305
2311TTom GrothuesSan Antonio, TX12264306
2403GW Hessong1261309
2511TAllen TorresSan Antonio, TX111138332
262Talon MintenSeguin, TX111137333
2791Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX11137333
2873Derrick GonzalezCorpus Christi, TX11136334
29148Max Calles-McDonaldMcAllen, TX11136334
302BBryce BeardRanger, TX11134336
3124RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX1133337
3295Jeff MarkertLumberton, MS1133337
337KKevin ParkerGilmer, TX11132338
3491Craig OakesMarshall, TX1132338
3591Jack LewisTemple, TX1132338
3671Jett GarzaCorpus Christi, TX1131339
3739Tryton TempleCorpus Christi, TX129341
3822mAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX0370

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/27/2023
Full Points
Fireballsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rodsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Hercules Foundation Repair
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Russ Parker Construction
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
Swenson Racing Components
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
On Demand Shirts
Price Chevrolet
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bushs Chicken
Machinery Auctioneers