Points

Race Schedule - 2022

Late Models

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1104Brandon BrzozowskiLa Vernia, TX3666275-
212Kody HardageSeguin, TX17772678
31XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX15623441
477Mark TaylorSan Antonio, TX27723045
59Ray DoyonLaCoste, TX266622946
653XMatt FoxKerrville, TX35521362
708Landon SowderElmendorf, TX34520174
819Barry QuadeSchertz, TX145160115
95Ryan McDonaldFloresville, TX135153122
1057Jason KellyLa Vernia, TX25148127
1142Ron SprayueNew Braunfels, TX23125150
1229Jamie CampbellLa Vernia, TX244106169
1378Eddy HardageVictoria, TX33104171
143DRobert Minten JrLa Coste, TX1291184
15717G.W. Egbert IVSalado, TX111180195
1637A. J. WernetteHondo, TX13363212
177XRory JordanVictoria, TX11137238
1808Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1135240
1914Justin HenleySan Antonio, TX1132243
204Newton BartaLytle, TX1132243
2112DCarl DyerBastrop, TX31244
2291Jack LewisTemple, TX130245

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/18/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway5/4/2024Emods by 366 Motorsports Foundation
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Sport Compacts by Johnson Supply
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway4/27/2024Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissionsas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Late Models by Nogalitos Gearas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RVas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Sport Compacts by Johnson Supplyas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
Emods byas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bubbas Tree Service  Land Clearing
Allways
D.B. Insurance Services
Gun Owners of America
Eastside Hot Rods
Rush Race Gear by Austin Witt
Johnson Supply
Grumpy G.I. Gear
Comanche Concrete
GoldenWest Oil
Dodson House Moving