Points

Schedule - 2023

Fireballs

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
158Matthew HodgeUhland, TX4666212-
28Bobby JackSandia, TX15772066
318MJoseph Montemayor (R)San Antonio, TX46616943
415William CavendarLeming, TX14412884
55Lance GaitherSan Antonio, TX233311498
613Howie MarcxSomerset, TX44471141
74JJ.C. Paull JrCorpus Christi, TX12267145
875Jerry MillerVon Ormy, TX12265147
914Mark PivarnikIngram, TX13364148
102KKiehl VanblarcumRobstown, TX11236176
1119JJustin RandolSeguin, TX1134178
128RRonnie SchoenfeldtHelotes, TX11133179
1312James WoffordCorpus Christi, TX1132180
1419BChuck BarberRobstown, TX11131181
1509Clint MontanioNew Braunfels, TX1131181
1614DJ SchroatAdkins, TX22230182
1742Cody CleggSan Antonio, TX1120212
1837WA. J. WernetteHondo, TX1110212
1993Aaron LeddyVon Ormy, TX1110212
2042CCurtis KingCorpus Christi, TX110212
2128Russ ParkerSeguin, TX110212
229Levi HernandezSan Antonio, TX110212
231Hudson MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX110212
2435Mickey HelmsVictoria, TX20212
2508Evahdent IvyCibolo, TX10212
262Shane StonebrakerFreer, TX0212

Latest Results

<<>>
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/28/2023STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rods
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/27/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Late Models by Nogalitos Gear
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Limited Modifieds by Iron Horse RV
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Fireballs by Winners Circle Racing Transmissions
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Factory Stocks by All in Designs
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Texas Dirt Truck Series
Full Results
I-37 Speedway10/7/2023Sport Compacts by Iron Horse RV
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Modified by Price Chevroletas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Limited Modified by Swenson Race Productsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Late Modelsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
Sport Compactas of 10/27/2023
Full Points
Fireballsas of 10/28/2023
Full Points
STIMS Modifieds by East Side Hot Rodsas of 6/17/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocks by All in Designsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
3-D Landscaping  Irrigation
Hudson Brothers Trailer Sales
Hercules Foundation Repair
Double K Landscape  Irrigation
Russ Parker Construction
Bobcat of Pleasanton
Iron Horse RV Specialists
Nogalitos Gear
Swenson Racing Components
All In Designs
Pick-N-Pull San Antonio
On Demand Shirts
Price Chevrolet
VP Race Fuels
Winners Circle Transmissions
Bushs Chicken
Machinery Auctioneers